Phileas Funk – The After Show 15/04/2012

Playlist :

01. Rocut – Perdera Dancin (Original Mix) [D-ROM]
02. Bas Struik – PM12 (Original Mix) [Nightworx]
03. David Del Olmo & Dan Martin – Powerfull (Original Mix) [Friend Sound]
04. Sebastian Ledher – El Son (Original Mix) [Musak Records]
05. Jose Del Valle – (Karlos K Sound Remix) [Musak Records]
06. Jose Del Valle – Fuck The Music (Original Mix)
07. Groovebox – The Greatest (Original Mix) [1605]
08. D-Formation & Tini Garcia – El Peruano (Dj PP Remix) [BeatFreak Recordings]
09. Mindlabz aka Rodrigo M.Pinzas – Awake (Original Mix) [Unseen Records Colombia]
10. Dj Storm – Flow (Original Mix) [NuZone Gears]
11. John Rivera – Devotion (krazy edit)
12. Seedy Jazz – Lost Tribe

THE AFTER SHOW beatmixed by Phileas Funk

Night from Saturday to Sunday 05-06 am (gmt+1) / Nuit de Samedi à Dimanche 05h-06h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : www.goldhousemusic.com

Sunday 11-12 pm (gmt+1) / Dimanche 23h-00h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : www.goldhousemusic.com

Phileas Funk – The After Show 27/11/2011

Phileas Funk – The After Show 27/11/2011 by Gold House Music Radio
[ratings]

Playlist :

01. Jamahr – 14th Avenue (Original Mix) [Urbansound Records]
Nino Bua – Shit Is Deep (Acapella) [Dance Lab Recordings]
02. Nick Lawson – Ma Feelinz (Huxley’s Left Out In The Dark Mix) [Morris Audio]
03. Nick Lawson – Ma Feelinz (Original Mix) [Morris Audio]
04. Michael Vall – Mackie (Original Mix) [Glow Music Records]
05. Andrea Crestani – Lovely Late (Original Mix) [Triskel-Tech Recordings]
06. De Sluwe Vos – Deeper Than L.O.V.E. (Original Mix) [Lowendcommunity]
07. De Sluwe Vos & Shapes – Hugh Grant (Original Mix) [Lowendcommunity]
08. De Sluwe Vos – Rooky (Original Mix) [Lowendcommunity]
09. Tapesh – Movin’ (Chris James Refix) [Alive Recordings]
10. Andre Crom & Martin Dawson – What We Do Today (Chris James Remix) [Off Recordings]
11. Mount Kimbie – Carbonated (Chris James Refix)
12. Roberto Del Rosario – Only One More (Inaki Diaz Remix) [Gam Recordings]

THE AFTER SHOW beatmixed by Phileas Funk

Night from Saturday to Sunday 05-06 am (gmt+1) / Nuit de Samedi à Dimanche 05h-06h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

Sunday 11-12 pm (gmt+1) / Dimanche 23h-00h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

Phileas Funk – The After Show presents Bas Struik 20/11/2011


[ratings]

THE AFTER SHOW beatmixed by Phileas Funk

Night from Saturday to Sunday 05-06 am (gmt+1) / Nuit de Samedi à Dimanche 05h-06h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

Sunday 11-12 pm (gmt+1) / Dimanche 23h-00h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

[19 & 20 Novembre 2011] The After Show presents BAS STRUIK

Ce week-end, Samedi 19 & Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011

Gold House Music, The After Show & Phileas Funk present BAS STRUIK

House Dj et producteur Néerlandais (Utrecht), présents sur des labels tels que TEAM, Lowendcommunity, Hi-Life, Parquet, Sound Architecture, Phat Elephant, LW…

Nuit de Samedi à Dimanche : 05:00 – Dimanche : 23:00 -
Gold House Music Radio 94.5 Mallorca / 106.4 Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

Phileas Funk – The After Show 13/11/2011


[ratings]

Playlist :

01. Carlim – System (Original Mix) [Dance Lab Recordings]
Dirty Mind Funk – The Darkness (Acapella) [Dance Lab Recordings]
02. Javier Perez – Chicago Tech (Original Mix) [Dance Lab Recordings]
03. Seedy Jazz and Eemus – Black Chrome (Original Mix) [Baroque Records]
04. Solee – Jule (Seedy Jazz & Eeemus Diamond Remix)
05. Wavesonik – Ntina (Orignal Mix)
06. Vlada Asanin – Balkan Girl (Original Mix) [Younan Music]
07. Danniel Selfmade & Tony Verdu – La Calle Bitch (Original Mix)
08. Tini Garcia – Pineapple (Original Mix) [BeatFreak Recordings]
09. Javi Place & Tete Hernandez – Touched (Original Mix) [HellZone Records]
10. The Puffballs – La Revolution (Original Mix) [M.O.D.A. - Music Fashion]
11. Dj Alex Soul – Zenaida (Original Mix) [Beat Tech Records]
12. Paul Baker – End Of Line (Original Mix) [On The Rocks Records]

THE AFTER SHOW beatmixed by Phileas Funk

Night from Saturday to Sunday 05-06 am (gmt+1) / Nuit de Samedi à Dimanche 05h-06h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »

Sunday 11-12 pm (gmt+1) / Dimanche 23h-00h
Gold House Music Radio 94.5FM Palma de Mallorca / 106.4FM Granollers
Live Streaming : Gold House Music Radio / Facebook « Radio GOLD HOUSE MUSIC »